OUR ATHLETES


- 2019/2020 - Saaremaa Volleyball Club- 2018/2019 - BNI (Indonesia)- 2017/2018 - A.S Cannes - 2016/2017 - Tuscania Volley (Italy)- 2016 - Nas Sports Tournament (Dubai)- 2015/2016 - VK Jihostroj (Czech)- 2015 - Falcons (China)- 2014/2015 - TTU - 2013/2014 - UFJF (Brazil)- 2012/2013 - Nancy (France)- 2011/2012 - Toulouse (France)- 2010/2011 - Smouha Club (Egypt)- 2009/2010 - Alvares/Vitoria (Brazil)- 2008/2009 - Santo André (Brazil)- 2008 - Santander (Brazil)- 2007/2008 - Universo Uptime (Brazil)- 2006/2007 - Santander (Brazil)- 2004/2006 - COPM (Brazil)

2019/2020 - Estonia

- 2nd place Estonian Cup

- First place regular season

- Qualified 8th finals Challenge Cup

- Qualified semi-final Estonian League

 

2018/2019 - Indonesia

- Second place

 

2017/2018 - France

- French Champion Pro B

 

2016/2017 - Italy

- Second Place Italian Cup A2

- 1/4 finals Italian League A2

- 3rd Place Regular Season

 

2015/2016 - VK Jihostroj (Czech Republic)

- 3rd Place Extraliga (Main league)

- Final Four Czech Cup

 

2014/2015 - TTU (Estonia)

- Champion of schenker Super Cup

- 2nd place of Estonian Cup

- First Place of main season and 3rd in final four of Schenker league

- 3rd place the Estonian league.

2013/2014 - UFJF (BRAZIL)

- Champion of Minas Gerais games

- 3rd place Minas championship

- 9th Brazilian Superliga A (Sport TV transmission)

 

2012/2013 - Nancy (France)

- Champion of North tournament

- 10th french championship

 

2011/2012 - Spacer`s Toulouse (France)

 - 10th place League A (france)

 

2010/2011 - Smouha (Egypt)

- 3th place Egyptian league

 

2008/2009 - Santo André (Brazilian Superliga)Champion - Open Games2008 - Santander- Youth State Champion- SP Cup Champion Adult

2007/2008 - Universe Uptime (Brazilian Superliga)

2007 - Juvenile Selection Mining- Brazilian Champion

2007 - Santander- 2nd Place Copa Santander - Adult- Juvenile Champion Paulista

2006 - Santander- 2nd Place Championship Children- 2nd Place Youth Championship

2005 - COPM- 2nd Place State Championship - Children

2004 - Selection Mining Children- 3rd Place Brazilian Championship Children

2004 - COPM- 3rd Place State Championship - Children

- 2nd Place Campeonao Mineiro - Child

- 2nd best Opposite (Estonia) so far

- 2nd best outside hitter (French league B)

- Best Scorer Italian Cup A2

- Best spiker Italian Cup A2

- 4th Best Blocker Italian Cup A2

- 2nd Best player (General skills) Italian Cup A2

- 3nd best player (General skills) Italian League

- MVP regular Nas Sports

- 6th best scorer (435 pts - 354 attacks - 58 blocks - 23 aces)

- Top 10 spiker (354 pts)

- 2nd best scorer Schenker League 2014/2015 (497 POINTS)

- 12th best blocker Schenker League 2014/2015

- 6th best server Schenker League 2014/2015

- Best Scorer of Estonian Cup 2014/2015

- 5th server Estonian Cup       2014/2015

- 8th blocker Estonian Cup     2014/2015

- Best Server of Schenker Super Cup    2014/2015

- Best Scorer of Schenker Super Cup    2014/2015

- MVP of Schenker Super Cup              2014/2015

- Top 10 scorers of french championship 2012/2013

- Top 10 spikers of french championship 2012/2013

Photo´s gallery