OUR ATHLETES


- 2018/2019 - MINAS TÊNIS 

- 2017/2018 - SESI-SP

- 2016/2017 - BOLIVAR (ARG)

- 2015/2016 - CAMPINAS

- 2014/2015 - MARINGA

- 2013/2014 - MINAS TÊNIS 

- 2012/2013 - ZALAU (ROM)

- 2011/2012 - VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2010/2011 - PANASONIC (JAP) / PIACENZA (ITA)

- 2009/2010 - MONTES CLAROS

- 2007/2009 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- 2001/2007 - BANESPA

2018/2019 - MINAS TÊNIS

- 2nd Place Brazil Cup

- 2nd Place Mineiro Championship

- 4th Place South American

- 5th Place Superliga

2017/2018 - SESI-SP

- 2nd Place Brazilian Superliga

- 2nd Place Brazilian Cup

- 3th Paulista Championship

2016/2017 - BOLIVAR (ARG)

- Argentina Champion

2015/2016 - CAMPINAS

- 2nd Place in the Superliga

- 2nd Place in Brazil Cup

2014/2015 - MARINGA

- 6th Place in the Superliga

- 7th Place in Brazil Cup

2013/2014 - MINAS TÊNIS

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship

2012/2013 - ZALAU (ROM)

- Played Champions League

2011/2012 - VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship

- 2nd Place Superleague

- Champion Jogos Abertos

- Champion Jogos Regionais

2010/2011 - PANASONIC (JAP) / PIACENZA (ITA)

- 3rd Place Japanese Emperors Cup

- 4th Place Japanese V. Premier League

2009/2010 - MONTES CLAROS

- 2nd Place Superleague

- Champion Minas Gerais Championship

2008/2009 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship

- 4th Place Superleague

2007/2008 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship

- 2nd Place Copa Bento

- 6th Place Superleague

2006/2007 - BANESPA

- 5th Place Superleague

- Jogos Regionais Champion

- 2nd Place Jogos Abertos

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship

2005/2006 - BANESPA

- 3rd Place Superleague

- Champion São Paulo Championship

- Jogos Regionais Champion

- Jogos Abertos Champion

2004/2005 - BANESPA

- Superleague Champion

- Jogos Abertos Champion

- São Paulo Champion

- Grand Prix Champion

2001/2003 - BANESPA

- Champion São Paulo Championship U19

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship U17

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship U17

- Champion São Paulo Championship U15

2005 - National Team U19

- 2nd Place World Championship

2004 - National Team U19

- South American Champion

2003 - National Team U17

- World Champion

Photo´s gallery