OUR ATHLETES


- 2017/2019 SESI-SP

- 2014/2017 LEBES/GEDORE/CANOAS

- 2013/2014 MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE

- 2012/2013 VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2011/2012 VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2010/2011 BENFICA (POR)

- 2008/2010 UCS

- 2006/2008 SANTANDER/BANESPA

- 2004/2005 BENTO VÔLEI 

- 2003/2004 ULBRA/SP

- 2002/2003 UNISUL

- 2018/2019 SESI-SP

- Supercup Champion

- 2nd Place Paulista Championship

- 3th Copa Libertadores

- 5th Place Brazil Cup

- 2017/2018 SESI-SP

- 2nd Place Superliga

- 2nd Place Brazil Cup

- 3th Paulista Championship

2016/2017 LEBES/GEDORE/CANOAS

8th Place Brazilian Superleague

2015/2016 LEBES/GEDORE/CANOAS

- Gaúcho State Championship Champion

2014/2015 LEBES/GEDORE/CANOAS

- Gaúcho State Championship Champion

2013/2014 MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE

- 2nd Place South American

- 2nd Place State Championship MG

2012/2013 VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2nd Place State Championship

- Champion II Open Volleyball

- 2nd Place Brazilian Superleague

2011/2012 VÔLEI FUTURO

- 2nd Place Sao Paulo Cup

- Champion games Regional SP

2010/2011 Benfica (POR)

- Champion Tournament IX Wine Harvest Lamego - Portugal

2008/2010 UCS

- 2nd Place State Championship Gaúcho

2006/2008 SANTANDER/BANESPA

- Champion 70 Open Games of the Interior SP

- 2nd Place Championship

- ABC Cup Champion

2004/2005 BENTO VÔLEI

- 2nd Place State Championship Gaúcho

- 3rd place Grand Prix

- State Gaucho Champion

- Champion 37 JIRGS

2003/2004 ULBRA / SP

- Champion State Championship SP

- 2nd Place Grand Prix

- 2nd Place of Supercup

- Champion Gaúcho State Championship

- 2nd Place International Tournament - Belgium

- 2nd Place Superleague

2002/2003 UNISUL

- Champion 42 Open Games SC

- Champion State Championship SC

- 2nd Place of Supercopa

- 2nd Place of the Superleague

- 2nd Place Grand Prix

1999 - Called for the Brazilian National Children and Youth

2001 - Champion - Brazilian National Youth and the captain was Murilo Endres.

2002 - Called for Brazilian team. He trained with the lifters: Ricardinho, Mauritius and Marcelinho.

Photo´s gallery