OUR ATHLETES


- 2018/2019 - SPORTING C. DAS CALDAS (POR)

- 2017/2018 - JF VÔLEI

- 2016/2017 - CANOAS

- 2015/2016 - UFJF

- 2012/2015 - VIVO MINAS

- 2008/2012 - C.R. FLAMENGO

- 2007/2008 - BOTAFOGO

2018/2019 - SPORTING C. DAS CALDAS

2017/2018 - JF VÔLEI

- 4th Place Mineiro Championship

- 12th Place Superleague

2016/2017 - CANOAS

- 8th Place Superleague

2015/2016 - UFJF

- 12th Place Superleague

2014/2015 - VIVO MINAS

- 4th Place Superleague

- 2th Place Metropolitan Championship

- 3rd Place Brazil Cup

2013/2014 - VIVO MINAS

- 4th Place Superleague

- 2nd Place Metropolitan Championship

- Champion Minas Gerais Championship Junior

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Champinship Adult

2012/2013 - VIVO MINAS

- 4th Place Superleague

- 2nd Place South American Clubs Championship Adult

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship Adult

- Minas Gerais Champion Youth 2012

- 3rd Place Minas Cup Junior

2011 - C.R FLAMENGO

- 2nd Place Rio de Janeiro Championship

- Rio de Janeiro Champion Youth

- Champion School Championship "O Globo"

- Champion of 1st, 2nd and 3rd Rounds of Rio de Janeiro Youth Beach Volley

- Champion 2nd Round Rio de Janeiro Beach Volley Championship Junior

- 2nd Place Pre-Season Rio de Janeiro Championship Youth

2010 - C.R FLAMENGO

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Championship Youth

- Won 6 Rounds Rio de Janeiro Beach Volley Championship

- 2nd Place Rio de Janeiro Beach Volley Championship

- Champion Rio Cup Under 17 Beach Volley

- Pan American Champion (Juiz de Fora-MG)- Rio de Janeiro School Champion O Globo" Beach Volley

2009 - C.R FLAMENGO

- Champion Pre-Season Rio de Janeiro Under 16

- 2nd Place Championship Pre-Season Rio de Janeiro Youth

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Championship Under 16

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Championship Youth

- Rio de Janeiro School Champion (Jepar)

- Champion Copa Brasil Under 16

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Cup "O Globo"

- Best Setter Rio de Janeiro Championship Under 16

- 4th Place Rio Cup Beach Volley Under 17

- 5th Brazilian Beach Volley Under 19

- 5th Brazilian Championship (Limoeiro-PE)

2008 - C.R FLAMENGO

- 3rd Place Pre-Season Cup Rio de Janeiro Youth

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Serve Championship Under 16

- Champion Rio de Janeiro Under 16

- 3rd Place Championship Rio de Janeiro Youth

- Champion Rio de Janeiro School (JEPAR)

- School Brazilian Champion (Poços de Caldas-MG)- Best Setter and MVP School Brazilian Championship

- South American Scholl Champion (Montevidéu-URU)

2007 - BOTAFOGO

- Champion of the Brazil Cup (Resende-RJ)

- 3rd Place Paraná Cup Under 15 (Curitiba-PR)

2013 - NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR

- 2nd Place World Championship

2012 - NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR

- Champion Governament Cup (4 Nations)

- Champion South American Championship

2011 - NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR

- Played World Championship

- Pan American Champion (Mexicalli - Mexico)

Photo´s gallery