OUR ATHLETES


- 2018/2019 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- 2017/2018 - MONTES CLAROS

- 2016/2017 - BENTO

- 2015/2016 - CANOAS

- 2014/2015 - VOLEII BRASIL KIRIN

- 2010/2014 - SESI-SP

- 2008/2010 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- 2007/2008 - UNISUL

- 2006/2007 - ONLINE

- 2006 - TAUBATÉ

- 2005/2006 - CAMPINAS

- 2004/2005 - ARARAQUARA

- 2003/2004 - SANTO ANDRÉ

- 2001/2003 - PALMEIRAS

2018/2019 - SADA CRUZEIRO

Brazil´s Cup Champion

- South American Champion

- Mineiro Champion 

- 2nd Place Supercup 

- 3rd Place Superliga

- 5th Place Club World Championship

- 6th Place Libertadores Cup

2017/2018 - MONTES CLAROS

- 3rd Place South American

- 10th Place Superliga

2016/2017 - Bento

- 9th Place Superliga

2015/2016 - Canoas

- 5th Place Brazil´Cup

- 9th Place Superliga

2014/2015 - BRASIL KIRIN

- 6th Best Setter Superleague

- 5th Place Superleague

2013/2014 - SESI-SP

- 9th Best Defense Superleague

- 6th Best Setter Superleague

- 2nd Place Superleague

- São Paulo Champion

- 2nd Place Brazil's Cup 

2012/2013 - SESI-SP

- São Paulo Champion

- São Paulo Cup Champion

- 3rd Place Superleague

2011/2012 - SESI-SP

- South American Champion

- São Paulo Champion

- 4th Place Clubs World Championship

2010/2011 - SESI-SP

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship

- Champion Superleague

2009/2010 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- Santa Catarina ́s Cup Champion

- 3rd Place Minas Gerais Champion

- 3rd Place Superleague

2008/2009 - SADA CRUZEIRO

- Mineiro Champion

- Bento's Cup Champion

- 4th Place World Challenge Cup

- 3rd Place Superleague

- 6th Best Setter in Superleague

- 2nd Best Digger in Superleague

2007/2008 - UNISUL

- Santa Catarina Champion

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship

- 4th Place Superleague

2006/2007 - ONLINE

- 8th Place in Superligue

2006/2006 - TAUBATÉ

- 3rd Place São Paulo State Championship

2005/2006 - CAMPINAS

- 7th Place Superligue

- Regional Games Champion

- 3rd Place League National

- 3rd Place Open Games

- 5th Place São Paulo State Championship

2004/2005 - ARARAQUARA

- Regional Games Champion

- 4th Place Open Games

- 8th Place Superligue

2003/2004 - SANTO ANDRÉ

- 6th Place Superligue

- Regional Games Champion

- 2nd Place Open Games

- 4th Place São Paulo State Championship

2002/2003 - PALMEIRAS

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship

- Regional Games Champion

- 5th Place Superligue

2001/2002 - PALMEIRAS

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship

- Open Games Champion

- Challenger Cup Champion

2000/2001 - PALMEIRAS

- Regional Games Champion

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship Under 20

1998/1999 - PALMEIRAS

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship Under 20

 BRAZILIAN NATIONAL TEAM

2010

- Champion World League 2010

2009

- Friendly Matches against USA National Team

Photo´s gallery